CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
California CIF SJS Division 4 and 5 Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section
May 19th 2016 Turlock, California, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 May 19th
Results
News
2016
1
1
2015
2014
1
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
2010
1
1
Media for 2016
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - California CIF SJS Division 4 and 5 Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section
May 17th 2016, 5:01pm
Attending groups
DyeStat.com
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Invited groups
2016
California CIF SJS Division 4 and 5 Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section
2016 Results - California CIF SJS Division 4 and 5 Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
May 17th 2016, 5:01pm
Varsity - Mens
1.
Calaveras
48
2.
Placer
37
3.
Vacaville Christian
34
4.
Rosemont
33
5.
Natomas
32
6.
Linden
29
7.
Livingston
24
8.
Foothill (Sacramento)
22
9.
El Capitan
20
9.
Center
20
9.
Dixon
20
12.
Bret Harte
18.5
13.
Colfax
18
14.
Marysville
17.5
15.
West Campus
16
16.
Modesto Christian
14
16.
Liberty Ranch
14
16.
Patterson
14
19.
El Dorado
12
20.
Sonora
11
21.
Ceres
10
22.
Bear River
8
23.
Union Mine
6
24.
Capital Christian
4
24.
Riverbank
4
24.
Amador
4
27.
Highlands
2
28.
Delhi
1
28.
Pacheco
1
28.
Mountain House
1
28.
Summerville
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
El Dorado
77
2.
Placer
75
3.
Calaveras
30
4.
Hughson
29
5.
Center
27
6.
Bret Harte
21
6.
West Campus
21
8.
Dixon
20
9.
Livingston
19
10.
Modesto Christian
18
11.
Escalon
16
12.
Foothill (Sacramento)
11
12.
Sacramento Country Day
11
12.
Amador
11
12.
Vacaville Christian
11
16.
Forest Lake Christian
10
16.
Ceres
10
16.
Los Banos
10
16.
Foresthill
10
20.
Sonora
8
20.
Central Valley
8
22.
Cordova
7
23.
Venture Academy
6
23.
Lincoln-L
6
25.
Colfax
5
25.
Rosemont
5
25.
Riverbank
5
28.
Mesa Verde
4
29.
Marysville
3
30.
El Capitan
1
30.
Ripon
1
Mens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Philip Brown
10.68a
Foothill (Sacramento)
2.
12
Brody Lambert
10.80a
Vacaville Christian
3.
11
Kenny Ross
10.81a
West Campus
4.
12
Josthin Dawkins
10.86a
Modesto Christian
5.
12
Devin Villarreal
10.88a
Vacaville Christian
6.
12
Andre Williams
10.98a
Rosemont
7.
12
Xavier Archie
11.01a
Natomas
8.
11
Daylan Thetford
11.03a
Amador
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brody Lambert
21.86a
Vacaville Christian
2.
11
Philip Brown
22.10a
Foothill (Sacramento)
3.
9
Jr., David Phillips
22.16a
Dixon
4.
12
Devin Villarreal
22.18a
Vacaville Christian
5.
12
Andre Williams
22.41a
Rosemont
6.
11
Abhishek Singh
22.69a
Livingston
7.
11
Kenny Ross
23.45a
West Campus
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Abhishek Singh
50.56a
Livingston
2.
12
DLafayette Payne
51.11a
Center
3.
9
Dalonte Baskerville
51.19a
Rosemont
4.
11
Sylvester Garnes
51.23a
Foothill (Sacramento)
5.
12
Omar Acevedo
51.33a
Highlands
6.
12
Caleb Bolton
51.84a
Calaveras
7.
11
Isaac Bowers
52.25a
Placer
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Devin Scheidt
2:00.08a
Calaveras
2.
11
Ryman Crone
2:00.66a
Placer
3.
11
Ian Eckert
2:02.75a
West Campus
4.
12
Michael Rodriguez
2:02.87a
Riverbank
5.
10
Connor Landis
2:02.90a
Bret Harte
6.
11
Brevin Hensley
2:03.85a
Dixon
7.
12
Gabe Loader
2:06.09a
Amador
8.
12
Ulises Diaz
2:06.21a
Ceres
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Devin Scheidt
4:28.27a
Calaveras
2.
11
Ryman Crone
4:29.29a
Placer
3.
10
Connor Landis
4:34.52a
Bret Harte
4.
11
Ian Eckert
4:36.47a
West Campus
5.
12
Gabe Loader
4:36.76a
Amador
6.
11
Andrew Vazquez
4:39.29a
Delhi
7.
12
Ruben Paredez
4:39.71a
Riverbank
8.
-
Jesus Guerra Reyes
4:43.35a
Placer
9.
11
Brett Lombardi
4:46.79a
Capital Christian
10.
12
Dalton Douglas-Hiley
4:46.91a
El Dorado
11.
10
Robert McGowan
4:49.59a
El Dorado
12.
11
Christian Linarez
4:49.80a
Ceres
13.
10
Jamir Jones
4:52.35a
Vacaville Christian
14.
12
Antonio Patino
4:52.94a
Center
15.
10
Maceo Powers
4:53.53a
West Campus
16.
11
Brendan Hagood
4:55.20a
Delhi
17.
11
Jaymie Jackson
4:59.21a
Hughson
18.
12
Gilberto Aranda
4:59.89a
Pacheco
19.
11
Jacob Kruthoff
5:01.16a
Western Sierra Colle...
20.
10
Tyler Bingham
5:01.48a
Golden Sierra
21.
11
Talon Waters
5:01.75a
Millennium
22.
12
Mason Miguel
5:06.84a
Hilmar
23.
10
Noah Byerly
5:20.60a
Bradshaw Christian
24.
12
Adrian Valladres
5:46.80a
Delhi
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Marc Behiel
9:45.00a
Bret Harte
2.
9
Jesus Carrasco
9:54.94a
Placer
3.
9
Connor Ryan
9:56.22a
Placer
4.
11
Thomas Virgen
9:58.82a
Patterson
5.
12
Matt Conrardy
10:07.02a
Amador
6.
11
Jackson McIlroy
10:15.10a
Sonora
7.
12
Dalton Douglas-Hiley
10:15.64a
El Dorado
8.
12
Da'Vonte Haywood
10:20.91a
Dixon
9.
12
Daniel Yanez
10:27.62a
Hughson
10.
11
Luke Richmond
10:30.99a
Foresthill
11.
12
Eric Wise
10:32.91a
Riverbank
12.
11
Carson Boice
10:33.84a
Hughson
13.
11
Brett Burink
10:38.83a
Union Mine
14.
11
Ahmad Sulaiman
10:42.06a
Center
15.
10
Jamir Jones
10:48.26a
Vacaville Christian
16.
10
Tyler Bingham
10:50.37a
Golden Sierra
17.
11
Noah Spickelmier
10:50.88a
West Campus
18.
12
Armon Hodge
10:51.91a
Encina
19.
11
Jensen Chase
10:52.64a
Los Banos
20.
10
Collin Ullrich
11:07.20a
Liberty Ranch
21.
12
Angel Macias
11:08.06a
Ceres
22.
11
Brett Lombardi
11:29.73a
Capital Christian
23.
11
Austin Pruitt
12:18.06a
Tioga
24.
12
Adrian Valladres
13:13.39a
Delhi
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Darius Canada
14.43a
Natomas
2.
12
Alexander Robie
14.72a
Calaveras
3.
12
Britton Stark
15.08a
El Dorado
4.
12
Seth Gibson
15.26a
Ceres
5.
11
Tevita Kelepi
15.53a
Patterson
6.
12
Jacob Sellers
15.61a
Marysville
7.
12
Fernando Martinez-Barba
16.04a
Escalon
8.
12
Adam Herrera
16.10a
Los Banos
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Josef Polk
39.01a
Linden
2.
11
Kamil Jones
39.92a
Liberty Ranch
3.
11
Darius Canada
40.96a
Natomas
4.
12
Alexander Robie
40.97a
Calaveras
5.
11
Noah Guerra
41.26a
Livingston
6.
10
Hudson Hull
41.92a
Calaveras
7.
12
Britton Stark
42.26a
El Dorado
8.
12
Logan Crawford
42.43a
Placer
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
43.54a
Vacaville Christian
2.
Relay Team
43.73a
Calaveras
3.
Relay Team
43.76a
Rosemont
4.
Relay Team
44.35a
Dixon
5.
Relay Team
44.79a
Ceres
6.
Relay Team
44.97a
Mountain House
--
Relay Team
DNF
Marysville
--
Relay Team
DNF
Placer
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:24.19a
Livingston
2.
Relay Team
3:24.60a
Linden
3.
Relay Team
3:26.96a
Rosemont
4.
Relay Team
3:28.55a
Center
5.
Relay Team
3:30.22a
Calaveras
6.
Relay Team
3:31.81a
Summerville
7.
Relay Team
3:34.08a
Placer
8.
Relay Team
3:48.49a
Ceres
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Parker Jenks
49-07.00
Marysville
2.
12
Terrance March
48-02.25
Natomas
3.
10
Garren O'Keefe
47-10.50
Colfax
4.
11
Conner Johnson
47-04.50
Ceres
5.
11
Colin Masterson
45-03.50
El Dorado
6.
12
Carl Burton-Hill
44-07.50
Dixon
7.
12
Omar Montoya
43-07.75
Riverbank
8.
12
Brett Styler
42-07.75
Placer
9.
11
Jaiden Caldwell
42-00.50
Calaveras
10.
11
Steven Thornburg
41-09.25
Liberty Ranch
11.
12
Martin Cornejo
41-04.00
Riverbank
12.
11
Spencer Sani
40-11.50
Elliot Christian
13.
11
Youssef Maadarani
40-07.50
Lincoln-L
14.
12
Anthony McCostlin
40-06.00
El Capitan
15.
10
Izayah Luna-Goddard
40-02.00
El Capitan
16.
11
Bryan Walley
40-00.25
Hilmar
17.
11
Daniel Warden
39-08.50
Union Mine
18.
12
Joseph De La Rosa
39-05.50
Orestimba
19.
11
Scorpio Castorena
39-01.25
Delhi
20.
11
Christopher Williams
38-11.00
Calaveras
21.
12
David Sweeten
38-04.00
Denair
22.
12
Niko Esposo
38-00.75
Linden
23.
11
Ruben Mehler
36-00.00
Golden Sierra
24.
11
William Echiveria
35-08.75
Golden Sierra
25.
12
Garret Moe
34-06.25
Golden Sierra
26.
10
Mitch Henry
33-11.00
Foresthill
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Max Nicol
13-08.00
Linden
2.
11
Mason Pierce
13-08.00
Colfax
3.
12
Talen Andersen
13-02.00
Bear River
4.
12
Andrew Alfred
13-02.00
Calaveras
5.
12
Sawyer Britt
12-08.00
Bear River
6.
12
Kyler Harm
11-08.00
Marysville
6.
11
Luke Gomes
11-08.00
Bret Harte
8.
10
Anthony Velasquez
10-08.00
Pacheco
8.
12
Ryan Cavanaugh
10-08.00
Escalon
10.
10
Raymond Morones
10-08.00
Pacheco
11.
12
Eric Wise
10-08.00
Riverbank
12.
12
Isaac Soto
10-02.00
Ceres
12.
11
Samuel Cortez
10-02.00
Delhi
12.
10
Josh Teske
10-02.00
Escalon
12.
10
Elijah Edington
10-02.00
Golden Sierra
12.
11
Timothy Vidmar
10-02.00
Dixon
--
11
Isaiah Kessler
NH
El Dorado
--
10
Dante Cairns
NH
El Dorado
--
10
Grant Guerrero
NH
Liberty Ranch
--
11
Josh Land
NH
Mariposa
--
11
Bob Robinson
NH
Mariposa
--
11
Ivan Gale
NH
Marysville
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jalin Wiggins
45-03.00
El Capitan
2.
11
Joshua Bradford
44-10.50
Center
3.
12
Jovoni Johnson
43-11.00
Marysville
4.
11
Tevita Kelepi
43-10.00
Patterson
5.
11
Pierre Williams
43-04.00
Patterson
6.
12
Joseph Robinson
43-03.50
Placer
7.
12
Benjamin Richardson
43-02.00
Summerville
8.
11
Jeremiah Bradford
43-01.00
Center
9.
12
Wyatt Faughnan
42-10.50
Sonora
10.
12
Darnay Mack
42-09.00
Ripon
11.
12
Josef Polk
42-03.00
Linden
12.
11
Mikah Bernal
42-01.00
Marysville
13.
12
Daniel Martens
41-05.00
Riverbank
14.
10
Sam Johnson
41-03.00
Golden Sierra
15.
12
William Brown
41-01.75
Natomas
16.
12
Dru Kell
40-10.00
Rosemont
17.
12
Britton Stark
40-09.00
El Dorado
18.
11
Michael Orji
39-11.00
Elliot Christian
18.
11
Chance Browning
39-11.00
Delhi
20.
10
Christian Brunetti
39-10.00
Escalon
20.
11
Justin Long
39-10.00
Rosemont
22.
11
Christian Mejia
38-06.00
Golden Sierra
23.
10
Tymon Bolden
38-00.50
Orestimba
24.
11
Arnold Perez
37-11.00
Delhi
25.
10
Shawn Hegarty
37-05.50
Forest Lake Christian
--
12
Kiel Donahue
FOUL
Foresthill
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Isabella Moyer
12.35a
Calaveras
2.
10
Megan Tatum
12.41a
El Dorado
3.
11
Sarah Rossiter
12.54a
Placer
4.
11
Nicole Warwick
12.55a
Modesto Christian
5.
10
Kiara Dempsey
12.58a
Foothill (Sacramento)
6.
12
Jennifer Vossighi
12.76a
Colfax
7.
10
Chloe Lambert
12.78a
Vacaville Christian
8.
11
Meagan Warwick
12.79a
Modesto Christian
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Serrena Hullum
25.69a
Center
2.
11
Isabella Moyer
25.80a
Calaveras
3.
11
Sarah Rossiter
25.99a
Placer
4.
11
Nicole Warwick
26.20a
Modesto Christian
5.
12
Vendela Williams
26.23a
West Campus
6.
10
Chloe Lambert
26.24a
Vacaville Christian
7.
10
Kiara Dempsey
26.51a
Foothill (Sacramento)
8.
12
Brianna Foley
26.63a
Center
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Mikayla Akers
59.55a
Los Banos
2.
10
Serrena Hullum
1:00.36a
Center
3.
10
Angel Morgan
1:01.46a
West Campus
4.
12
Arianna Pizzuti
1:01.71a
El Dorado
5.
12
Vendela Williams
1:02.40a
West Campus
6.
9
Taylor Lee
1:02.69a
Rosemont
7.
9
Elizabeth Bradley
1:04.00a
Foresthill
8.
11
Sara Ritchart
1:05.59a
Forest Lake Christian
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Yajaira Salinas
2:21.72a
Escalon
2.
11
Jamie Chelberg
2:27.31a
El Dorado
3.
9
Destiny Everett
2:27.70a
Lincoln-L
4.
9
Emily Fife
2:27.74a
Hughson
5.
9
Riley Lasher
2:28.06a
Placer
6.
12
Heavyn Herroz
2:28.12a
Hughson
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Anastasia Karnaze
5:14.31a
Amador
2.
10
Kaela Dishion
5:18.16a
Bret Harte
3.
9
Emily Fife
5:18.35a
Hughson
4.
11
Jamie Chelberg
5:28.30a
El Dorado
5.
11
Lauren Foster
5:30.39a
Dixon
6.
12
Daisy Perez
5:32.59a
Livingston
7.
10
Esmeralda Campos
5:37.15a
Hughson
8.
12
Ellie Waters
5:39.28a
Ripon
9.
9
Leslie Hernandez
5:42.81a
Los Banos
10.
12
Megan Snook
5:44.16a
Lincoln-L
11.
12
Alyssa Ayala
5:45.15a
Liberty Ranch
12.
11
Mariah Deguara
5:45.81a
Capital Christian
13.
10
MacKenzie Hartwig
5:47.48a
Summerville
14.
10
Alyssa Catalan
5:49.30a
Los Banos
15.
9
Saedy Williamson
5:50.70a
Lincoln-L
16.
11
Emily Bodine
5:51.73a
Dixon
17.
9
Sarah Hinton
5:54.52a
Delta
18.
10
Jessica Jacobs
5:55.31a
Vacaville Christian
19.
9
Brook Watson
5:55.41a
Center
20.
12
Allison Babbage
6:00.01a
Union Mine
21.
11
Janae Houston
6:01.70a
Forest Lake Christian
22.
9
Citlali Lopez
6:19.02a
Gustine
23.
9
Trisha Silveira
6:36.47a
Gustine
24.
10
Abigail Ortiz
6:38.85a
Mariposa
25.
11
Doris Zhao
6:51.44a
Turlock Christian
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Katarina Stashyn
11:04.86a
Vacaville Christian
2.
10
Cassi Land
11:16.80a
Sonora
3.
10
Kaela Dishion
11:38.04a
Bret Harte
4.
12
Kim Ruvalcaba
11:49.21a
Riverbank
5.
12
Daisy Perez
11:49.63a
Livingston
6.
11
Andrea Romero
11:52.25a
Amador
7.
12
Ellie Waters
12:08.85a
Ripon
8.
11
Michaela Yack
12:10.20a
Union Mine
9.
12
Alyssa Ayala
12:16.35a
Liberty Ranch
10.
9
Kinsey Langley
12:25.01a
Hughson
11.
11
Lauren Foster
12:29.41a
Dixon
12.
10
Delaney Garcia
12:29.70a
Placer
13.
11
Jennifer Weiher
13:02.89a
Western Sierra Colle...
14.
9
Saedy Williamson
13:06.45a
Lincoln-L
15.
10
Jessica Jacobs
13:06.49a
Vacaville Christian
16.
12
Miranda Raynor
13:09.89a
Placer
17.
12
Emily Negus
13:30.74a
Forest Lake Christian
18.
12
Anna Martin
13:35.38a
Patterson
19.
9
Citlali Lopez
13:40.09a
Gustine
20.
12
Sarah Morcott
13:41.33a
Tioga
21.
10
Megan Filer
14:07.20a
Capital Christian
22.
10
Alma Reyes
14:10.18a
Livingston
23.
9
Trisha Silveira
14:17.41a
Gustine
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Bailey Maseda
15.46a
Dixon
2.
11
Julia Camillucci
15.86a
Placer
3.
11
Abigayle Mitchell
16.04a
Hughson
4.
11
Grace Sanders
16.41a
Foresthill
5.
11
Thea Economou
16.53a
Placer
6.
11
Karlee Cuddy
16.62a
El Dorado
7.
11
Azia Brewster
17.15a
Ceres
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Abigayle Mitchell
45.59a
Hughson
2.
10
Mahogany Simon
46.84a
Central Valley
3.
10
Sidney Lima
47.88a
Escalon
4.
11
Jasmine Dean
47.99a
Colfax
5.
11
Annabelle Johnson
48.33a
Placer
6.
9
Alexis Terrell
49.32a
West Campus
7.
12
Ashley Bell
50.20a
Union Mine
8.
11
Julia Camillucci
51.62a
Placer
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
49.96a
Placer
2.
Relay Team
50.24a
Calaveras
3.
Relay Team
50.29a
El Dorado
4.
Relay Team
51.25a
Rosemont
5.
Relay Team
51.29a
Center
6.
Relay Team
52.11a
Marysville
--
Relay Team
DNF
West Campus
--
Relay Team
DQ
Cordova
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:11.42a
West Campus
2.
Relay Team
4:11.46a
El Dorado
3.
Relay Team
4:12.20a
Placer
4.
Relay Team
4:13.35a
Center
5.
Relay Team
4:14.15a
Hughson
6.
Relay Team
4:15.41a
Ripon
7.
Relay Team
4:16.63a
Escalon
8.
Relay Team
4:20.46a
Livingston
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Trinity Arriola
126-00
El Dorado
2.
12
Tina Lao
120-03
Livingston
3.
12
Taujay King
107-03
Venture Academy
4.
12
Mirella Zepeda
104-11
Mesa Verde
5.
9
Sara Blair
104-03
Foothill (Sacramento)
6.
12
Angelica Navarrette
103-10
El Capitan
7.
12
Jullissa Reis
101-01
Cordova
8.
10
Olga Andriyenko
96-05
Center
9.
12
Mikala Lagorio
92-00
Linden
10.
11
Victoria White
91-02
Ripon
11.
10
Achante Broadnax
89-06
San Juan
12.
12
Reilly McDowell
88-10
Mesa Verde
13.
12
Mikala Stewart
86-06
Riverbank
14.
11
Sara Ritchart
85-00
Forest Lake Christian
15.
11
Taylor Squire
82-00
Calaveras
16.
12
Carley Fowler
81-11
El Dorado
17.
9
Shade Sander
79-05
Placer
18.
10
Timea Friesen
78-05
Waterford
19.
10
Lyliana Godinez
77-05
Delhi
20.
11
Jessica Ramos
75-11
Hughson
21.
11
Katarinna Lohsen
75-02
Calaveras
22.
10
Kelly Sand
74-03
Mesa Verde
23.
12
Camryn Dutrey
69-03
Mariposa
24.
9
Isadora Petrovsky
68-02
Vacaville Christian
25.
11
Julia Pata
65-11
Ceres
26.
9
Abbi Hammari
60-10
Foresthill
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Lily Sween
5-02.00
Forest Lake Christian
2.
11
Azia Brewster
5-02.00
Ceres
3.
11
Grace Sanders
5-00.00
Foresthill
4.
10
Stephanie Knoble
5-00.00
Placer
4.
12
Bose Robinson
5-00.00
Center
6.
11
Samantha Klinkenborg
4-10.00
El Dorado
7.
10
Jessikka Gonzales
4-10.00
Escalon
8.
9
Audrey Simmons
4-10.00
Tioga
9.
11
Allison Barbao
4-08.00
Bear River
10.
11
Jazmin Becerra
4-08.00
Livingston
11.
11
Courtney Volk
4-08.00
El Capitan
11.
12
Sydney Elness
4-08.00
Ceres
13.
10
Amelia Andrews
4-08.00
El Dorado
14.
10
Leah Rawe
4-06.00
Hughson
14.
10
Alexis Simonson
4-06.00
Summerville
14.
12
Savannah Rose
4-06.00
Calaveras
14.
12
Jessica DeBow
4-06.00
Ripon
14.
10
Tavha Adedipe
4-06.00
West Campus
14.
10
Morgan Alverez
4-06.00
Golden Sierra
14.
9
Cassie Regan
4-06.00
Union Mine
14.
9
Ellie Tafjen
4-06.00
Bret Harte
22.
9
Samantha Sellers
4-04.00
Marysville
22.
11
Sarah Robinson
4-04.00
Golden Sierra
22.
9
Emily Corbett
4-04.00
Dixon
25.
11
Bianca Escobedo
4-02.00
Delhi
25.
11
Nicole Nichols
4-02.00
Denair
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Heidi Johnson
35-11.25
Sacramento Country Day
2.
11
Bailey Maseda
35-09.75
Dixon
3.
12
Julia Gulchuk
35-07.50
Cordova
4.
9
Kat Flood
34-05.50
Bret Harte
5.
12
Angelica Maples
34-04.50
Marysville
6.
10
Kiara Dempsey
33-10.00
Foothill (Sacramento)
7.
12
Sydney Elness
32-08.00
Ceres
8.
9
Amiyah Dean
31-11.00
Stockton Christian
9.
9
Ellie Tafjen
31-09.50
Bret Harte
10.
12
Kylee Bauer
31-07.00
Colfax
11.
10
Zi Lin Li
31-06.00
El Capitan
12.
11
Jasmine Dean
31-04.50
Colfax
13.
9
Lily Sween
31-04.00
Forest Lake Christian
14.
9
Brooke Hoppe
31-00.50
Golden Sierra
15.
12
Jayna Schweigert
30-09.00
Liberty Ranch
16.
12
Jessica Albarran
30-06.00
Rosemont
16.
11
Baylee Plumb
30-06.00
Marysville
18.
9
Korey Pettigrew
29-10.00
Hilmar
19.
12
Olivia Petnicki
29-09.50
Vacaville Christian
20.
12
Ana Zamudio
29-06.50
Livingston
21.
11
Bianca Escobedo
29-03.00
Delhi
22.
12
Heidi Johnson
29-02.00
Denair
23.
12
Jennifer Jimenez
27-01.50
Delhi
--
12
Lailoni Gaines
FOUL
Modesto Christian
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
25688 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
California CIF SJS Division 4 and 5 Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section
,
DyeStat.com
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for California CIF SJS Division 4 and 5 Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
1
2014
1
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2010
1
1
2000
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif-sjs
#division-4-5
#championships
#sac-joaquin-section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!